MAGABomber Mug Shot

Cesar Altieri Sayoc was #MugShot Details #MAGABomber #Florida #Man

Cesar Altieri Sayoc was #MugShot Details

#MAGABomber
#Florida #Man

Cesar Altieri Sayoc was #MugShot Details

#MAGABomber
#Florida #Man

YouTube,video,QAnon, 8chan ,post ,update ,march ,22 ,2018

Mugshots.com ID: 74096359

Name: SAYOC, CESAR

Race: WHITE

Sex: MALE

Hair Color: BLACK

Eye Color: BROWN

Height: 6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

Weight: 265 lb (120 kg)

Birth Date: 3/17/1962

DC Number: 722010

Supervision Begin Date: 5/09/2014

Current Location: FT. LAUDERDALE

Current Status: ACTIVE

Supervision Type: PROBATION FELONY

Scheduled Termination Date: 5/08/2015

Address: 1909 MAYO STREET HOUSE HOLLYWOOD, FL 33020

Aliases:

CESAR SAYOC

CESAR ALTIERI SAYOC

Charges:

#1 #2

Offense Date 11/28/2013

Offense GRAND THEFT,300 L/5,000

Sentence Date 05/09/2014

County BROWARD

Case No. 1316562

Community Supervision Length 1Y 0M 0D

Scan to Donate Bitcoin
Like this? Donate Bitcoin to at:
Bitcoin 31vKy4rWe4XoEJk9XmAUV9Z7uqdA6UyXvq
Donate

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *